UE Alcúdia Alcúdia Futsal CE Campanet Juventud Ca'n Picafort CD Murense
Muro Futsal Pollença i Port FC UE Poblense Atlhètic Huialfàs Margaritense Atlètic

MALLORCA NORD FUTBOL

publi
publi
publi
publi
poblense
Segona Divisió "B" Grup V Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Sa Pobla 1
Poblense "A"
CDA Navalcarnero "A"
Segona Regional Mallorca 1ª F Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "B"
Valldemossa
Femenina Regional Mallorca 1F Subgrup "A"
27/02/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Sa Fortalesa
Sineu
Partit suspès
Juvenil Preferent Mallorca 1ª F Subgrup "C"
07/03/21 -
Seminario F-11
Col. San Pedro
Poblense "A"
Juvenil Primera Regional Mallorca 1F Subgrup "D"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "B"
Son Sardina "B"
Cadet Primera Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "B"
06/03/21 -
Son Fuster 1
San Francisco
Poblense
Cadet Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "B"
06/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblenç Ato. DP
Madre Alberta "A"
Infantil Primera Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "A"
Es Jonquet Penya Arrabal "A"
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "G"
07/03/21 -
Santanyí F-11
Santanyí
Poblense "B"
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "D"
07/03/21 -
Rafal F-11
Rtvo. Rafal "A"
Poblenç Ato. DP
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "F"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Sa Fortalesa
Sineu
UE Alcúdia Alcúdia Futsal CE Campanet Juventud Ca'n Picafort CD Murense
Muro Futsal Pollença i Port FC UE Poblense Atlhètic Huialfàs Margaritense Atlètic

MALLORCA NORD FUTBOL

publi
publi
publi
publi
poblense
Segona Divisió "B" Grup V Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Sa Pobla 1
Poblense "A"
CDA Navalcarnero "A"
Segona Regional Mallorca 1ª F Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "B"
Valldemossa
Femenina Regional Mallorca 1F Subgrup "A"
27/02/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Sa Fortalesa
Sineu
Partit suspès
Juvenil Preferent Mallorca 1ª F Subgrup "C"
07/03/21 -
Seminario F-11
Col. San Pedro
Poblense "A"
Juvenil Primera Regional Mallorca 1F Subgrup "D"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "B"
Son Sardina "B"
Cadet Primera Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "B"
06/03/21 -
Son Fuster 1
San Francisco
Poblense
Cadet Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "B"
06/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblenç Ato. DP
Madre Alberta "A"
Infantil Primera Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "A"
Es Jonquet Penya Arrabal "A"
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "G"
07/03/21 -
Santanyí F-11
Santanyí
Poblense "B"
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "D"
07/03/21 -
Rafal F-11
Rtvo. Rafal "A"
Poblenç Ato. DP
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "F"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Sa Fortalesa
Sineu
UE Alcúdia Alcúdia Futsal CE Campanet Juventud Ca'n Picafort CD Murense
Muro Futsal Pollença i Port FC UE Poblense Atlhètic Huialfàs Margaritense Atlètic

MALLORCA NORD FUTBOL

publi
publi
publi
publi
poblense
Segona Divisió "B" Grup V Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Sa Pobla 1
Poblense "A"
CDA Navalcarnero "A"
Segona Regional Mallorca 1ª F Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "B"
Valldemossa
Femenina Regional Mallorca 1F Subgrup "A"
27/02/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Sa Fortalesa
Sineu
Partit suspès
Juvenil Preferent Mallorca 1ª F Subgrup "C"
07/03/21 -
Seminario F-11
Col. San Pedro
Poblense "A"
Juvenil Primera Regional Mallorca 1F Subgrup "D"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "B"
Son Sardina "B"
Cadet Primera Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "B"
06/03/21 -
Son Fuster 1
San Francisco
Poblense
Cadet Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "B"
06/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblenç Ato. DP
Madre Alberta "A"
Infantil Primera Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "A"
Es Jonquet Penya Arrabal "A"
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "G"
07/03/21 -
Santanyí F-11
Santanyí
Poblense "B"
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "D"
07/03/21 -
Rafal F-11
Rtvo. Rafal "A"
Poblenç Ato. DP
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "F"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Sa Fortalesa
Sineu
UE Alcúdia Alcúdia Futsal CE Campanet Juventud Ca'n Picafort CD Murense Muro Futsal Pollença i Port FC UE Poblense Atlhètic Huialfàs Margaritense Atlètic

MALLORCA NORD FUTBOL

publi
Golejadors Segona Divisió B
Grup V consolidat
Jugador Gols
Equip Pen
Duro Perales, Hugo 8
Real Madrid-Castilla 2
Díaz Herrero, Borja 8
UD Melilla "A" 1
Megías Gaspar, Antonio 6
UD Socuéllamos CF 3
Aquino Pintos, Daniel 6
CD Badajoz "A" 1
Corredera Alardi, Alexandre 6
CD Badajoz "A" 0
Ribeiro Dos Santos, Marcelo 5
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes "A" 0
De Souza Oliveira, Vinicius Rodolfo 5
CD Atlético Baleares 0
Sánchez Pérez Cejuela, Rubén 4
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0
Santamaría Nos, Gorka 4
CD Badajoz "A" 1
Agudo Pérez, David 4
CD Don Benito "A" 0
publi
Golejadors Tercera Divisió
Grup 11 consolidat
Jugador Gols
Equip Pen
Fernández Betriu, Ricard 11
Formentera "A" 0
Piera Bordes, Joan 9
SD Portmany 2
Vidal Gibert, Jaime 8
Felanitx "A" 0
Esteve Reina, Marc V 8
Sóller "A" 0
Simeone Baldini, Gianluca 7
CD Ibiza I. Pitiusas "A" 0
Terán Sáez, Cristian 7
CD Ibiza I. Pitiusas "A" 1
Beceiro Pereiro, Iago 6
Formentera "A" 2
Cendrós López, Donato 6
Collerense "A" 0
Martín Castillo, Juan 5
Santanyí DATB "A" 1
Palmer Pacheco, Guillermo 5
Andratx "A" 0
publi
Golejadors Futsal Tercera Divisió
Jugador Gols
Equip Pen
Flores Delgado, Sergio 24
San Pablo-Eivissa 0
Guardiola Picornell, Joan 23
Sporting Sant Joan CE "A" 0
García Iturbe, Guillermo 21
Muro Futsal 0
Soler Ibernón, David 19
Muro Futsal 0
Terrón Álvarez, Juan Antonio 17
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa 0
Carrión Barceló, Miquel Ángel 17
Sporting Sant Joan CE "A" 0
Sepúlveda Fernández, Raúl 14
Nou Llevant F.S. 0
Rosselló Quetglas, Antoni 14
Sporting Sant Joan CE "A" 0
González Bennásar, Juan A 13
Muro Futsal 0
Morey Casado, Juan A 13
C.D. Son Oliva 0
publi
poblense
Segona Divisió "B" Grup V Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Sa Pobla 1
Poblense "A"
CDA Navalcarnero "A"
Segona Regional Mallorca 1ª F Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "B"
Valldemossa
Femenina Regional Mallorca 1F Subgrup "A"
27/02/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Sa Fortalesa
Sineu
Partit suspès
Juvenil Preferent Mallorca 1ª F Subgrup "C"
07/03/21 -
Seminario F-11
Col. San Pedro
Poblense "A"
Juvenil Primera Regional Mallorca 1F Subgrup "D"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "B"
Son Sardina "B"
Cadet Primera Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "B"
06/03/21 -
Son Fuster 1
San Francisco
Poblense
Cadet Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "B"
06/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblenç Ato. DP
Madre Alberta "A"
Infantil Primera Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "A"
Es Jonquet Penya Arrabal "A"
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "G"
07/03/21 -
Santanyí F-11
Santanyí
Poblense "B"
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "D"
07/03/21 -
Rafal F-11
Rtvo. Rafal "A"
Poblenç Ato. DP
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "F"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Sa Fortalesa
Sineu
UE Alcúdia Alcúdia Futsal CE Campanet Juventud Ca'n Picafort CD Murense Muro Futsal Pollença i Port FC UE Poblense Atlhètic Huialfàs Margaritense Atlètic

MALLORCA NORD FUTBOL

publi
Golejadors Segona Divisió B
Grup V consolidat
Jugador Gols
Equip Pen
Duro Perales, Hugo 8
Real Madrid-Castilla 2
Díaz Herrero, Borja 8
UD Melilla "A" 1
Megías Gaspar, Antonio 6
UD Socuéllamos CF 3
Aquino Pintos, Daniel 6
CD Badajoz "A" 1
Corredera Alardi, Alexandre 6
CD Badajoz "A" 0
Ribeiro Dos Santos, Marcelo 5
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes "A" 0
De Souza Oliveira, Vinicius Rodolfo 5
CD Atlético Baleares 0
Sánchez Pérez Cejuela, Rubén 4
CF Rayo Majadahonda 0
Santamaría Nos, Gorka 4
CD Badajoz "A" 1
Agudo Pérez, David 4
CD Don Benito "A" 0
publi
Golejadors Tercera Divisió
Grup 11 consolidat
Jugador Gols
Equip Pen
Fernández Betriu, Ricard 11
Formentera "A" 0
Piera Bordes, Joan 9
SD Portmany 2
Vidal Gibert, Jaime 8
Felanitx "A" 0
Esteve Reina, Marc V 8
Sóller "A" 0
Simeone Baldini, Gianluca 7
CD Ibiza I. Pitiusas "A" 0
Terán Sáez, Cristian 7
CD Ibiza I. Pitiusas "A" 1
Beceiro Pereiro, Iago 6
Formentera "A" 2
Cendrós López, Donato 6
Collerense "A" 0
Martín Castillo, Juan 5
Santanyí DATB "A" 1
Palmer Pacheco, Guillermo 5
Andratx "A" 0
publi
Golejadors Futsal Tercera Divisió
Jugador Gols
Equip Pen
Flores Delgado, Sergio 24
San Pablo-Eivissa 0
Guardiola Picornell, Joan 23
Sporting Sant Joan CE "A" 0
García Iturbe, Guillermo 21
Muro Futsal 0
Soler Ibernón, David 19
Muro Futsal 0
Terrón Álvarez, Juan Antonio 17
Urbanitzacions Grupo Osa 0
Carrión Barceló, Miquel Ángel 17
Sporting Sant Joan CE "A" 0
Sepúlveda Fernández, Raúl 14
Nou Llevant F.S. 0
Rosselló Quetglas, Antoni 14
Sporting Sant Joan CE "A" 0
González Bennásar, Juan A 13
Muro Futsal 0
Morey Casado, Juan A 13
C.D. Son Oliva 0
publi
poblense
Segona Divisió "B" Grup V Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Sa Pobla 1
Poblense "A"
CDA Navalcarnero "A"
Segona Regional Mallorca 1ª F Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "B"
Valldemossa
Femenina Regional Mallorca 1F Subgrup "A"
27/02/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Sa Fortalesa
Sineu
Partit suspès
Juvenil Preferent Mallorca 1ª F Subgrup "C"
07/03/21 -
Seminario F-11
Col. San Pedro
Poblense "A"
Juvenil Primera Regional Mallorca 1F Subgrup "D"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "B"
Son Sardina "B"
Cadet Primera Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "B"
06/03/21 -
Son Fuster 1
San Francisco
Poblense
Cadet Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "B"
06/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblenç Ato. DP
Madre Alberta "A"
Infantil Primera Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "A"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Poblense "A"
Es Jonquet Penya Arrabal "A"
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "G"
07/03/21 -
Santanyí F-11
Santanyí
Poblense "B"
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "D"
07/03/21 -
Rafal F-11
Rtvo. Rafal "A"
Poblenç Ato. DP
Infantil Segona Regional Mallorca 1ªF Subgrup "F"
07/03/21 -
Mun. Sa Pobla F-11
Sa Fortalesa
Sineu